Neoteck SPDIF Toslink Switcher 3 Ports 3x1 Toslink Digital Optical Audio Switcher with IR Remote Control Supported Dolby-AC3 DTS LPCM2.0 for PS3 PS4 XBOX Blu-Ray Player PC to AV Amplifier Speaker -B074FWQPDL

  • Model: B074FWQPDL
  • 642 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Neoteck SPDIF Toslink Switcher 3 Ports 3x1 Toslink Digital Optical Audio Switcher with IR Remote Control Supported Dolby-AC3 DTS LPCM2.0 for PS3 PS4 XBOX Blu-Ray Player PC to AV Amplifier Speaker -B074FWQPDL
    • Fiber optic cable-Power cord-VGA cable Phone and Computer Dual-use Rotary OTG Metal U Disk Black 4GB USB 2.0 Color : Yellow -B082GR7JVR
    • Intellinet KB001367 LC/LC 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Single Mode OS2. 20 Meter Length 20 Meter Length -B01ARGWH7K
    • LCS - ORION PRIME - 4.9 Feet / 1.5 M - Ultra High Resolution - Professional Optical cable TOSlink - shielded / braided - Optimized for all devices such as sky HD blu-ray player apple computer PC and game console... - Gold plated connectors -B007P1VIIK
    • Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex 40G 50/125 Prevent Rat Bites 50m -B07L9V72WL
    • LC to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m16.5ft OM3 Mulitimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125um LSZH for SFP and SFP+ Transceiver -B06XYJGC7L

£68.74  £15.44
Save: 78% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



Neoteck SPDIF Toslink Switcher 3 Ports 3x1 Toslink Digital Optical Audio Switcher with IR Remote Control Supported Dolby-AC3 DTS LPCM2.0 for PS3 PS4 XBOX Blu-Ray Player PC to AV Amplifier Speaker -B074FWQPDL

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 【3 Ports Toslink Switcher】3 Inputs 1 Output, Switch between 3 Different Digital Optical Devices, and a Single Audio System

  • 【Support 3 Audio Formats】the Switcher Supports LPCM2.0, DTS, and Dolby-AC3,Let you Enjoy Various Auditory Feasts

  • 【2 Input Switching Modes】You Can Switch Iuput Source Freely Through IR Remote Control or Press the Button Manually

  • 【Long Distance Transmission】with Optical Fiber Cable, Signal Transmission Distance up to 40m, Bring Terrific Sound Experience

  • 【Included USB Power Cable】Plug and Play, suits for PS3 PS4 XBOX Blu-Ray Player PC

  • Neoteck SPDIF Toslink Switcher 3 Ports 3x1 Toslink Digital Optical Audio Switcher with IR Remote Control Supported Dolby-AC3 DTS LPCM2.0 for PS3 PS4 XBOX Blu-Ray Player PC to AV Amplifier Speaker -B074FWQPDL


    button-top.png